Schwabenhopper´s Homepage

Der Langenauer Fußballblog


Regionalliga Nord

  • TSV Havelse, Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion, Hannoversche Straße 90-92, 30823 Garbsen
  • VfL Wolfsburg II, VfL-Stadion am Elsterweg, Elsterweg 5, 38446 Wolfsburg
  • Hannover 96 II, Beekestadion am Mühlenholzweg, Mühlenholzweg 4 B, 30459 Hannover
  • ETSV Weiche, Manfred-Werner-Stadion, Bredstedter Str. 2, 24941 Flensburg-Weiche
  • BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden, Sportplatz Waldsportstätten, Dickeler Straße, 49453 Rehden
  • VfB Oldenburg, Stadion am Marschweg, Marschweg 54, 26122 Oldenburg
  • SV Meppen, MEP-Arena, Lathener Straße 15a, 49716 Meppen
  • FC St. Pauli II, Stadion Hoheluft, Lokstedter Steindamm 87, 22529 Hamburg
  • Hamburger SV II, Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Ochsenzoller Straße 58, 22848 Norderstedt
  • Eintracht Braunschweig II, B-Platz Eintracht-Stadion, Hamburger Straße 210, 38112 Braunschweig
  • Eintracht Norderstedt, Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Ochsenzoller Straße 58, 22848 Norderstedt
  • Lüneburger SK Hansa, Stadion Wilschenbruch, Reiherstieg 25, 21337 Lüneburg
  • VfB Lübeck 1919, Stadion Lohmühle, Bei der Lohmühle 13, 23554 Lübeck
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel, Kehdinger Stadion, Am Sportplatz, 21706 Drochtersen
  • VfV Borussia Hildesheim, Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion, An der Pottkuhle 1, 31139 Hildesheim
  • USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg, Lupo-Stadion, Hubertusstraße 10, 38448 Wolfsburg
  • 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder, Sportanlage Egestorf, An der Ammerke 3, 30890 Egestorf
  • SV Eichede, Ernst-Wagener-Stadion, Matthias-Claudius-Straße, 22964 Steinburg-Eichede



Regionalliga Nordost

  • FC Energie Cottbus, Stadion der Freundschaft, Am Eliaspark 1, 03042 Cottbus
  • SV Babelsberg 03, Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 90, 14482 Potsdam-Babelsberg
  • FC Carl-Zeiss Jena, Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, Oberaue 3, 07745 Jena
  • Berliner AK, Poststadion, Lehrter Straße 59, 10557 Berlin
  • Hertha BSC II, Amateurstadion, Hanns-Braun-Straße, 14053 Berlin
  • ZFC Meuselwitz, bluechip-Arena Glaserkuppe, Ernst-Grube-Straße, 04610 Meuselwitz
  • TSG Neustrelitz, Parkstadion, Pappelallee 17, 17235 Neustrelitz
  • VfB Auerbach, VfB-Stadion, Ziegeleiweg 20, 08209 Auerbach/Vogtland
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof, Stadion Lichterfelde, Ostpreußendamm 3-17, 12207 Berlin
  • FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen, Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark, Parkallee 8a, 99734 Nordhausen
  • FSV Budissa Bautzen 1904, Stadion Müllerwiese, Humboldtstr. 10, 02625 Bautzen
  • Berliner FC Dynamo 1966, Sportforum Hohenschönhausen, Weißenseer Weg 51-55, 13053 Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
  • Rasenballsport Leipzig II, Trainingszentrum RB Leipzig Platz 1, Cottaweg, 04177 Leipzig
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf, ENSO-Oberlausitz-Arena, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Str. 1, 02727 Neugersdorf
  • FC Schönberg, Palmberg-Stadion, Rudolf-Hartmann-Str. 15, 23923 Schönberg
  • FSV 63 Luckenwalde, Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion, Straße des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde
  • FSV Union Fürstenwalde,
  • 1.FC Lok Leipzig, Bruno-Plache-Stadion, Connewitzer Straße 21, 04289 Leipzig-Probstheida



Regionalliga West

  • Borussia Dortmund II, Stadion Rote Erde, Strobelallee 50, 44139 Dortmund
  • TSV Alemannia Aachen, Tivoli, Krefelder Straße 205, 52070 Aachen
  • FC Schalke 04 II, Mondpalast-Arena, Im Sportpark 20, 44652 Herne-Wanne-Eickel
  • SC Rot-Weiss Essen, Stadion Essen, Hafenstraße 97a, 45356 Essen/Ruhr-Bergeborbeck
  • FC Viktoria Köln, Stadion im Sportpark Höhenberg, Merheimer Heide, 51103 Köln-Höhenberg
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach II, Grenzlandstadion, Seminarstraße 20, 41236 Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
  • SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen, Stadion Niederrhein, Lindnerstraße 3, 46049 Oberhausen/Rheinland
  • SC Wiedenbrück 2000, Jahnstadion, Rietberger Straße 27, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
  • SC Verl, Stadion an der Poststraße, Poststraße, 33415 Verl
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf II, Paul-Janes-Stadion, Flinger Broich 87, 40235 Düsseldorf-Flingern
  • 1.FC Köln II, Franz-Kremer-Stadion, Franz-Kremer-Allee 1-3, 50973 Köln-Klettenberg
  • SG Wattenscheid 09, Lohrheidestadion, Lohrheidestraße 82, 44866 Bochum-Wattenscheid
  • SV Rödinghausen 1970, Häcker Wiehenstadion, Auf der Drift 36, 32289 Rödinghausen
  • Rot-Weiss Ahlen, Wersestadion, August-Kirchner-Str. 14, 59224 Ahlen
  • Wuppertaler SV
  • Bonner SC
  • Sportfreunde Siegen
  • TSG Sprockhövel



Regionalliga Bayern

  • SpVgg Unterhaching, Sportpark Unterhaching, Am Sportpark 1, 82008 Unterhaching
  • SV Wacker Burghausen, Wacker-Arena, Franz-Alexander-Straße 7, 84481 Burghausen
  • TSV Buchbach, SMR-Arena, Jahnstraße 7, 84418 Buchbach
  • TSV 1860 München II, Stadion an der Grünwalderstraße, Grünwalder Str. 4, 81547 München
  • FV Illertissen, Vöhlinstadion, Gottfried-Hart-Straße, 89257 Illertissen
  • FC Ingolstadt 04 II, Bezirkssportanlage Südost, Geisenfelderstr. 1, 85053 Ingolstadt
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth II, Stadion am Laubenweg, Laubenweg 60, 90765 Fürth
  • FC Bayern München II, Stadion an der Grünwalderstraße, Grünwalder Str. 4, 81547 München
  • FC Augsburg II, Rosenaustadion, Stadionstraße, 86154 Augsburg
  • FC Memmingen, Städtisches Stadion an der Bodenseestraße, Bodenseestr. 44, 87700 Memmingen
  • 1.FC Nürnberg II, e@syCredit Stadion, Max-Morlock-Platz 1, 90471 Nürnberg
  • SV Schalding-Heining, Sportanlage Schalding-Heining, Reuthinger Weg 8, 94036 Passau
  • 1.FC Schweinfurt 05, Willy-Sachs Stadion, Ander-Kupfer-Platz 2, 97424 Schweinfurt
  • SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth, Hans-Walter-Wild-Stadion, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 32, 95448 Bayreuth
  • SV Seligenporten, M.A.R. Arena, Hauptstr. 52, 90602 Seligenporten
  • VfR Garching, Sportanlage Stadion am See, Stadion am See, 85748 Garching
  • SpVgg Bayern Hof, Stadion Grüne Au, Oelsnitzer Straße 101, 95028 Hof
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim, Stadion, Jahnstr. 25, 83022 Rosenheim

 

Regionalliga Südwest

  • 1.FC Saarbrücken, Ludwigsparkstadion, Camphauser Straße, 66113 Saarbrücken
  • VfB Stuttgart II, GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Guts-Muths-Weg 4, 70597 Stuttgart
  • Stuttgarter Kickers, GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Guts-Muths-Weg 4, 70597 Stuttgart
  • SV Elversberg, Waldstadion Kaiserlinde, Lindenstraße 2, 66583 Spiesen-Elversberg
  • SV Waldhof Mannheim, Carl-Benz-Stadion, Geschäftsstelle Alsenweg, 68305 Mannheim
  • Kickers Offenbach, Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion, Waldemar-Klein-Platz 1, 63071 Offenbach
  • Wormatia Worms, EWR-Arena Worms, Alzeyer Straße 131, 67549 Worms
  • FC 08 Homburg, Waldstadion Homburg, Kurt-Conrad-Straße 8, 66424 Homburg
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II, Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion, Silbergasse 45, 74889 Sinsheim-Hoffenheim
  • Eintracht Trier, Moselstadion, Am Stadion 1, 54292 Trier
  • 1.FC Kaiserslautern II, Fritz-Walter-Stadion, Fritz-Walter-Straße 1, 67663 Kaiserslautern
  • Hessen Kassel, Auestadion, Damaschkestraße, 34121 Kassel
  • FC Astoria Walldorf, Astoria-Stadion. Schwetzinger Str. 92. 69190 Walldorf
  • FK 03 Pirmasens, Städtisches Stadion Husterhöhe, Georgia Avenue 1, 66953 Pirmasens
  • TSV Steinbach, SIBRE Sportpark, Forsthausstr., 35708 Haiger
  • SSV Ulm 1846, Donaustadion, Stadionstraße 17, 89073 Ulm
  • TuS Koblenz, Stadion Oberwerth, Jupp-Gauchel-Straße 10-12, 56075 Koblenz
  • SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
  • FC Nöttingen, Panoramastadion Nöttingen, Gleiwitzer Str. 28, 75196 Remchingen


Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

  • SC Freiburg II, Möslestadion, Waldseestraße 75, 79117 Freiburg
  • Bahlinger SC, Kaiserstuhlstadion, Stadenweg (Ponderosa) 13, 79353 Bahlingen
  • SpVgg Neckarelz, Elzstadion, Zum Stadion 1, 74821 Mosbach
  • SV Spielberg, SV Spielberg Sportgelände, Karlsruher Str. 28, 76307 Karlsbad
  • Karlsruher SC II, Wildparkstadion, Platz 2, Adenauerring 17, 76131 Karlsruhe
  • TSG Balingen, Au-Stadion Spielfeld 1, Auf der Au, 72336 Balingen
  • FSV Hollenbach, Rasenplatz am Vereinsheim, Im Greut, 74673 Mulfingen-Hollenbach
  • SSV Reutlingen 05, Kreuzeiche-Stadion, An der Kreuzeiche 4, 72762 Reutlingen-Weststadt
  • SV Stuttgarter Kickers II, Rasenplatz Bezirkssportanlage Waldau, Georgiiweg 6/1, 70597 Stuttgart
  • FV Ravensburg, EBRA-Stadion, Brühlstr. 17, 88212 Ravensburg
  • SV Oberachern, Sportplatz Oberachern, Waldstr.3, 77855 Achern-Oberachern
  • SV Sandhausen II, Hardtwaldstadion Nebenplatz (KR), Jahnstr. 1, 69207 Sandhausen
  • FSV 08 Bissingen, Stadion Waldstrasse, Waldstrasse, 74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen
  • 1. CFR Pforzheim, Stadion im Brötzinger Tal, Adolf-Richter-Str. 3, 75179 Pforzheim
  • FC Astoria Walldorf II, Astoria-Stadion. Schwetzinger Str. 92. 69190 Walldorf
  • Offenburger FV,
  • Neckarsulmer SU, Neckarsulm Pichterich Platz 1, Pichterichstr. 71, 74172 Neckarsulm
  • 1.SV Göppingen, Stadion SV Göppingen, Hohenstaufenstr. 116, 73033 Göppingen

 

Bayernliga Nord

  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg, Stadion am Schönbusch, Kleine Schönbuschalle 92, 63719 Aschaffenburg
  • FC Amberg, Stadion am Schanzl, Am Schanzl 9, 92224 Amberg
  • TSV Großbardorf, Bioenergie-Arena, Unterhofer Straße 11, 97633 Großbardorf
  • Würzburger FV, Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage, Mainaustraße 32, 97082 Würzburg
  • TSV Aubstadt, Schulstadion, Am Sportplatz, 97633 Aubstadt
  • SV Alemannia Haibach, Stadion am Hohen Kreuz, Am Hohen Kreuz, 63808 Haibach
  • SC Eltersdorf, Sportanlage Langenau, Langenaustraße 17, 91085 Erlangen-Eltersdorf
  • VfL Frohnlach, Willi-Schillig-Stadion, Am Wirtsteich, 96237 Ebersdorf
  • SV Erlenbach/Main, SVE-Waldstadion, Am Viktoriaheim 1, 63906 Erlenbach
  • SpVgg SV Weiden, Stadion am Wasserwerk, Am Langen Steg 19, 92637 Weiden/Oberpfalz
  • VfB Eichstätt, V.f.B.-Platz, Am Sportplatz 8, 85072 Eichstätt
  • DJK Don Bosco Bamberg, Rudi-Ziegeler-Sportanlage (KR), Wildensorger Landstraße 80, 96049 Bamberg
  • 1. SC Feucht, Waldstadion, Waldstr. 12, 90537 Feucht
  • 1. FC Sand, Sander Seestadion, Am Sportfeld 8, 97522 Sand
  • SpVgg Ansbach
  • FC Würzburger Kickers II
  • ASV Neumarkt, Stadion Deininger Weg, Deininger Weg 78, 92318 Neumarkt
  • DJK Ammerthal, Sportgelände Pürschläger Weg, Pürschläger Weg 2, 92260 Ammerthal


Bayernliga Süd

  • SSV Jahn Regensburg II, Sportpark am Kaulbachweg, Kaulbachweg 31, 93051 Regensburg
  • TSV 1896 Rain am Lech, Georg Weber-Stadion, Donauwörther Str. 43, 86641 Rain am Lech
  • SV Heimstetten, Sportpark Heimstetten, Am Sportpark 2, 85551 Kirchheim b. München
  • FC Unterföhring, Sportanlage Isarau, Bergstraße 4a, 85774 Unterföhring
  • 1. FC Sonthofen, Illerstadion, Stadionweg 1, 87527 Sonthofen
  • SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing, Stadion Hankofen, Prof.-Reger-Straße 23, 94339 Leiblfing
  • BCF Wolfratshausen, Isar-Loisach-Stadion, Kräuterstraße, 82515 Wolfratshausen
  • TSV Schwabmünchen, Ivo-Moll-Stadion, Riedstraße 59, 86830 Schwabmünchen
  • SV Pullach, Sportplatz an der Gistlstraße, Gistlstraße 2, 82049 Pullach
  • FC Pipinsried, Stadion Reichertshauser Straße, Reichertshausener Straße 4, 85250 Altomünster
  • TSV Bogen, Stadion Bogen, Kotaustraße 7, 94327 Bogen
  • TSV 1865 Dachau, Jahnstadion, Jahnstr. 23-25, 85221 Dachau
  • TSV Landsberg 1882, Sportzentrum Landsberg, Hungerbachweg 1, 86899 Landsberg
  • DJK Vilzing 1967, Manfred-Zollner-Stadion, Huthgartenstr. 33, 93413 Cham-Vilzing
  • TSV 1874 Kottern-St. Mang, ABT-Arena, Kieswerkstr. 10, Kottern, 87471 Durach
  • SV Kirchanschöring, Stadion Alte Mühle, Laufener Str., 93417 Kirchanschöring
  • FC Gundelfingen, Schwabenstadion, Stadionstr. 1, 89423 Gundelfingen
  • FC Ismaning, Stadion an der Lindenstraße, Leuchtenbergstraße 25, 85737 Ismaning


Oberliga Niedersachsen

  • BV Cloppenburg, Arena Oldenburger Münsterland, Friesoyther Straße 8, 49661 Cloppenburg
  • FT Braunschweig 1903, Freie Turner Stadion, Herzogin-Elisabeth-Str.78, 31804 Braunschweig
  • SSV Jeddeloh, Sportplatz am Kanal, Wischenstraße 46, 26188 Edewecht-Jeddeloh II
  • VfL Oldenburg, Stadion Alexanderstraße (KR), Alexanderstraße 102, 26121 Oldenburg
  • VfL Osnabrück II, Sportstadion Illoshöhe, Ernst-Sievers-Straße 117, 49078 Osnabrück
  • TB Uphusen, Sportzentrum Uphusen, Arenkamp 3, 28832 Achim-Uphusen
  • 1. FC Wunstorf, Barne-Arena, Rudolf-Harbig-Straße 7, 31515 Wunstorf
  • FC Eintracht Northeim 1992, Gustav-Wegner-Stadion, Konrad-Adenauer-Damm, 37154 Northeim
  • SV Arminia Hannover 1910, Rudolf-Kalweit-Stadion, Bischofsholer Damm 119, 30173 Hannover
  • SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946, Stadion Venhauser Straße, Venhauser Straße, 48480 Spelle
  • SVG Göttingen 07, Stadion am Sandweg, Sandweg 3, Geismar, 37083 Göttingen
  • Heeslinger SC, Waldstadion, Burgsteg 14, 27404 Heeslingen
  • MTV Gifhorn,
  • Hannoverscher SC,
  • Blau-Weiß Bornreihe,
  • TuS Bersenbrück,

 

Sonstige Absteiger aus den Regionalligen ab 2013/2014

  • VfR Neumünster, Grümmi-Arena, Geerdtsstraße 14, 24537 Neumünster
  • Union Berlin II, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Cantianstraße 24, 10437 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
  • VFC Plauen, Sternquell-Arena, Nach dem Stadion 80, 08525 Plauen/Vogtland
  • Sportfreunde Siegen, Leimbachstadion, Leimbachstraße 230, 57074 Siegen
  • VfL Bochum 1848 II, Lohrheidestadion, Lohrheidestraße 82, 44866 Bochum-Wattenscheid
  • KFC Uerdingen 05, Grotenburg-Stadion, Tiergartenstraße 165, 47800 Krefeld
  • FC Hennef 05, Stadion am Sportzentrum Hennef, Fritz-Jacobi-Straße 24, 53773 Hennef
  • KSV Baunatal, Stadion Baunatal-Altenbauna, Am Parkstadion, 34225 Baunatal
  • SVN Zweibrücken, Westpfalzstadion, Hofenfelsstr. 162, 66482 Zweibrücken
  • Victoria Hamburg, Stadion Hoheluft, Lokstedter Steindamm 87, 22529 Hamburg
  • SV Wilhelmshaven, Jadestadion, Am Sportforum, Friedenstraße 111, 26386 Wilhelmshaven
  • SV Lippstadt 08, Stadion am Waldschlößchen, Barbarossastraße 3, 59555 Lippstadt
  • Eintracht Frankfurt II, Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion, Am Erlenbruch 1, 60386 Frankfurt am Main
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen II, Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion, Bismarckstraße 122, 51373 Leverkusen
  • Goslarer SC, S-Arena, Osterfeld 10, 38640 Goslar
  • TSV Schilksee, Sportanlage Schilksee, Schilkseer Straße 90, 24159 Kiel
  • Germania Halberstadt, Friedensstadion, Spiegelsbergenweg 79, 38820 Halberstadt
  • FSV Optik Rathenow, Stadion Vogelgesang, Birkenweg 45, 14712 Rathenow
  • FC Kray 09/31, KrayArena (KR), Buderusstr. 20a, 45307 Essen/Ruhr
  • SSVg Velbert 02, Christopeit Sport Arena, Jupiterstraße 5, 42549 Velbert
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck, Waldstadion, Kiefernweg 87-89, 41844 Wegberg
  • TuS Erndtebrück, Pulverwaldkampfbahn (KR), Jahnstr. 6, 57339 Erndtebrück
  • SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken, Stadion Kieselhumes, Am Kieselhumes, 66123 Saarbrücken

Sonstige Absteiger aus den Oberligen ab 2013/2014

  • 1. SC Göttingen 05, Jahnstadion, Brauweg 5, 37083 Göttingen
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen 1912, Sportpark Königsberg, Hambrocker Str. 92, 29525 Uelzen
  • VfL Bückeburg, Jahnstadion, Graf-Wilhelm-Str. 13a, 31675 Bückeburg
  • TuS Lingen, Emslandstadion, Teichstr. 14, 49808 Lingen
  • TSV Ottersberg, Wümmesportplatz, Fährwisch, 28870 Ottersberg
  • Rotenburger SV, Sportanlage In der Ahe, In der Ahe, 27356 Rotenburg/Wümme
  • VfR Mannheim, Rhein-Neckar-Stadion, Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 19, 68165 Mannheim
  • SV Kickers Pforzheim 2011, Sportzentrum Wilferdinger Höhe, Heidenheimer Str. 4, 75179 Pforzheim
  • VfR Aalen II, Städtisches Stadion im Spiesel, Spieselstr., 73433 Aalen-Wasseralfingen
  • 1.FC Bruchsal, Städtisches Stadion, Sportzentrum 11, 76646 Bruchsal
  • TSV Grunbach, Sportgelände TSV Grunbach, Eichbergstr. 75, 75331 Engelsbrand-Grunbach
  • 1.FC 1846 Heidenheim II, Kunstrasen Voith-Arena West, Schloßhaustraße 160, 89520 Heidenheim
  • VfL Bückeburg, Jahnstadion, Graf-Wilhelm-Straße 13a, 31675 Bückeburg
  • TuS Celle FC, Günther-Volker-Stadion, Nienburger Straße 28, 29225 Celle
  • SC Pfullendorf, Geberit-Arena, Am Einfang 33, 88630 Pfullendorf
  • Kehler FV, Rheinstadion, Stadionstr. 1, 77694 Kehl
  • FC 08 Villingen, Im Friedengrund FC 08, Im Friedengrund, 78050 Villingen
  • FC Germania 13 Friedrichsthal, Stutensee Stadion, Am Sportplatz 1, 76297 Stutensee-Friedrichsthal
  • Freiburger FC 1897, Dietenbach-Sportpark, Robert-Ruh-Weg 1, 79114 Freiburg/Breisgau