|
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024
- SG Sonnenhof/Großaspach, comtech Arena
- TSG Backnang, Stadion Backnang
- FC 08 Villingen, Im Friedengrund FC 08
- 1. CFR Pforzheim, Stadion im Brötzinger Tal
- 1.SV Göppingen, Stadion SV Göppingen
- FC Nöttingen, Panoramastadion Nöttingen
- FV Ravensburg, EBRA-Stadion
- SSV Reutlingen 05, Kreuzeiche-Stadion
- FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen, Stadion Waldstrasse
- SV Oberachern, Sportplatz Oberachern
- Offenburger FV, Karl-Heitz-Stadion
- ATSV Mutschelbach, Piston-EDEKA-Arena
- FSV Hollenbach, Rasenplatz am Vereinsheim
- FC Holzhausen, Panoramastadion
- TSV Essingen, Schönbrunnen Stadion Essingen
- VfR Mannheim, Rhein-Neckar-Stadion
- FC Denzlingen,
- 1.FC Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd, Jahnstadion
Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024
- SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing, Stadion Hankofen
- VfB Eichstätt, Liqui Moly Stadion
- DJK Gebenbach, Sportplatz Gebenbach
- SC Eltersdorf, Sportanlage Langenau
- TSV Abtswind, Sportanlage am Schwimmbad
- SV Donaustauf, Sportzentrum Donaustauf
- DJK Ammerthal, Sportgelände Pürschläger Weg
- ASV Cham, Kappenberger Sportzentrum Fußballplatz
- SSV Jahn Regensburg II, Sportpark am Kaulbachweg
- TSV Kornburg, Sportgelände Kellermannstraße
- Würzburger FV, Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage
- ATSV Erlangen, ATSV-Sportanlage Paul-Gossen-Straße
- ASV Neumarkt, Stadion Deininger Weg
- 1. SC Feucht, Waldstadion
- SpVgg Bayern Hof, Stadion Grüne Au
- FC Ingolstadt 04 II, Bezirkssportanlage Südost
- FC Coburg,
- SV Fortuna Regensburg,
- TSV Neudrossenfeld 1924, TSV-Sportanlage
Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024
- FC Pipinsried, Stadion Reichertshauser Straße
- SV Heimstetten, Sportpark Heimstetten
- TSV 1896 Rain am Lech, Georg Weber-Stadion
- TSV Landsberg 1882, 3C-Sportpark
- TSV 1874 Kottern-St. Mang, ABT-Arena
- SV Kirchanschöring, Stadion Alte Mühle
- TSV 1860 München II, Kies-Arena im Sportpark, Gilching
- TSV Schwaben Augsburg, Ernst-Lehner Stadion
- FC 1920 Gundelfingen, Schwabenstadion
- FC Ismaning, Stadion an der Lindenstraße
- FC Deisenhofen, Sportplatz Deisenhofen
- SV Erlbach, Waldstadion
- TSV 1865 Dachau, Jahnstadion, Jahnstr. 23-25, 85221 Dachau
- VfR Garching, Sportanlage Stadion am See
- TSV Nördlingen, Gerd-Müller-Stadion
- Türkspor Augsburg, Sportanlage Haunstetten
- Kirchheimer SC,
- 1. FC Sonthofen, Illerstadion
Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024
- Kickers Emden, Ostfriesland-Stadion
- SV Arminia Hannover 1910, Rudolf-Kalweit-Stadion
- VfV Borussia Hildesheim, Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion
- Rotenburger SV, Sportanlage in der Ahe
- BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden, Sportplatz Waldsportstätten
- Vorsfelde,
- USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg, Lupo-Stadion
- 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder, Sportanlage Egestorf
- VfL Oldenburg, Stadion Alexanderstraße (KR)
- SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen,
- Heeslinger SC, Waldstadion
- SV Atlas Delmenhorst, Stadion an der Düsternortstraße
- TuS Bersenbrück, Hasestadion Bersenbrück
- SV BW Bornreihe,
- MTV Eintracht Celle, Eintracht-Platz (Celle)
- FSV Schöningen,
- SV Meppen II,
- Eilvese,
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024
- SV Eintracht Trier, Moselstadion
- FK 03 Pirmasens, Städtisches Stadion Husterhöhe
- SV Gonsenheim, Waldsportanlage Gonsenheim
- FC Karbach, Sportplatz auf dem Quintinsberg
- SV Auersmacher, Saar-Blies-Stadion
- FV 07 Diefflen, Babelsberg-Stadion
- Wormatia Worms, EWR-Arena Worms
- SpVgg Quierschied,
- 1.FC Kaiserslautern II, Nachwuchsleistungszentrum Fröhnerhof
- TuS Mechtersheim, Stadion an der Kirschenallee
- FV Engers 07, Stadion am Wasserturm
- FC Cosmos Koblenz,
- TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz, Stadion Oberwerth
- TSG Pfeddersheim, Uwe-Becker-Stadion
- SV Arminia Ludwigshafen, Bezirkssportanlage Rheingönheim
- FV Dudenhofen, Sportanlage an der Iggelheimer Straße
- SV Morlautern, Sportanlange Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße
- FC Bitburg,
- VfR Baumholder,
- SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim, Sportplatz an der Waldstraße
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2023/2024
- VfR Neumünster,
- SV Eichede, Ernst-Wagener-Stadion
- Heider SV, Stadion an der Meldorfer Straße
- VfB Lübeck II,
- SV Todesfelde,
- FC Dornbreite Lübeck,
- PSV Union Neumünster,
- TSV Bordesholm,
- TSB Flensburg,
- Oldenburger SV,
- Inter Türkspor Kiel,
- SV Preußen Reinfeld,
- SC Weiche Flensburg II,
- Eckernförder SV,
- Hohenwestedt,
- Nordmark Satrup,
Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
- SC Victoria Hamburg, Stadion Hoheluft
- Altona 93, Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn
- TSV Sasel,
- SV Rugenbergen,
- USC Paloma,
- SV Halstenbek-Rellingen,
- TSV Buchholz 08,
- Niendorfer TSV,
- TuS Dassendorf,
- FC Süderelbe,
- FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg,
- Wandsbeker TSV Concordia,
- HEBC Hamburg,
- FC Union Tornesch,
- TuRa Harksheide,
- Duneberg,
- Alsterbruder,
- ETSV Hamburg,
Bremen-Liga 2023/2024
- SV Werder Bremen II, Weserstadion Platz 11
- FC Oberneuland, Florian Wellmann Stadion
- Blumenthaler SV,
- TS Woltmershausen,
- Brinkumer SV,
- SG Aumund-Vegesack,
- OSC Bremerhaven,
- FC Union 60 Bremen,
- Vatan Sport Bremen,
- Leher Turnerschaft,
- Bremer TS Neustadt,
- ESC Geestemünde,
- SV Hemelingen,
- Tus Komet Arsten,
- TURA Bremen,
- SC Vahr Blockdiek,
Oberliga Nordost Staffel Nord 2023/2024
- TSG Neustrelitz, Parkstadion
- Tennis Borussia Berlin, Mommsenstadion
- FC Anker Wismar,
- FSV Union Fürstenwalde, Bonava-Arena
- FSV Optik Rathenow, Stadion Vogelgesang
- BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf,
- SV Lichtenberg 47, HOWOGE-Arena Hans Zoschke
- Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06,
- FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf,
- SC Staaken,
- SV Tasmania Berlin,
- Sparta Lichtenberg,
- Tus Makkabi Berlin,
- Rostocker FC,
- SG Dynamo Schwerin
- RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf,
Oberliga Nordost Staffel Süd 2023/2024
- VFC Plauen, Sternquell-Arena
- FSV Budissa Bautzen 1904, Stadion Müllerwiese
- Germania Halberstadt, Friedensstadion
- VfL Halle 1896,
- VfB Auerbach, VfB-Stadion
- 1.FC Magdeburg II,
- Ludwigsfelder FC,
- FC Einheit Rudolstadt,
- SG Union Sandersdorf,
- Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Wesenitzsportpark
- FC Grimma,
- VfB 1921 Krieschow,
- SV 09 Arnstadt,
- FC Einheit Wernigerode,
- SC Freital,
- Motor Marienberg,
Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024
- SG Wattenscheid 09, Lohrheidestadion
- SC Preußen Münster II,
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte, connectM Arena
- TuS Bövinghausen,
- SV Westfalia Rhynern,
- ASC 09 Dortmund,
- TSV Victoria Clarholz,
- SG Finnetrop/Bamenohl
- FC Eintracht Rheine,
- SpVgg Vreden,
- SV Schermbeck,
- 1.FC Gievenbeck,
- Sportfreunde Siegen, Leimbachstadion
- TSG Sprockhövel,
- TuS Ennepetal,
- SpVgg Erkenschwick,
- Türkspor Dortmund,
- FC Brünninghausen,
Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024
- SV Straelen, Stadion an der Römerstraße
- VfB 03 Hilden,
- TVD Velbert,
- Ratingen 04/19,
- ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen,
- KFC Uerdingen 05,
- SpVG Schonnebeck,
- TSV Meerbusch,
- Sportfreunde Baumberg,
- Hamborn 07,
- SC Union Nettetal,
- VfB Homberg, PCC-Stadion
- SV Sonsbeck,
- DJK Teutonia St. Tönis,
- 1.FC Kleve,
- FC Büderich,
- Mülheimer FC 97
- Adler Union Frintrop,
Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024
- FC Hennef 05, Stadion am Sportzentrum Hennef
- VfL 08 Vichttal,
- Bonner SC, Sportpark Nord (Bonn)
- SV Eintracht Hohkeppel,
- SV Bergisch Gladbach 09, BELKAW-Arena
- SpVg Frechen 20,
- SC Borussia Freialdenhoven,
- TuS Königsdorf,
- FC Hürth,
- BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf,
- SC Fortuna Köln II,
- Siegburger SV 04,
- FV Bonn-Endenich,
- SpVg Porz,
- Union Schafhausen,
- Germania Teveren,
Hessenliga 2023/2024
- FC Gießen, Waldstadion Gießen
- Türk Gücü Friedberg,
- FSV 1926 Fernwald,
- TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf, Herrenwaldstadion
- KSV Baunatal, Stadion Baunatal-Altenbauna
- Rot-Weiß Walldorf,
- FC Hanau 93,
- SV Steinbach,
- FC Eddersheim,
- 1.FC Erlensee,
- FC Bayern Alzenau, Main Echo Arena
- SC Waldgirmes,
- SC Viktoria Griesheim,
- SV Adler Weidenhausen,
- TuS Dietkirchen,
- Hünfelder SV,
- VfB Marburg,
- SC 1960 Hanau,
Sonstige Absteiger aus den Regionalligen bzw. Oberligen ab 2013/2014
- 1.FC Monheim,
- 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn, Herkules-Arena
- SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar,
- SV Neuhof,
- TSV Steinbach Haiger II,
- SV Unter-Flockenbach,
- Viktoria Arnoldsweiler,
- Blau-Weiß Friesdorf,
- FC Pesch,
- TuRu Düsseldorf,
- Cronenberger SC,
- FC Kray 09/31, KrayArena (KR)
- FSV Duisburg,
- MSV Düsseldorf,
- Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde, Eisbachtalstadion
- TuS Erndtebrück, Pulverwaldkampfbahn (KR)
- Delbrücker SC,
- 1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen, Sportanlage an den Talwiesen
- SG 2000 Mühlheim-Kärlich, Schul- & Sportzentrum Mühlheim-Kärlich
- Ahrweiler BC, Apollinaris-Stadion
- TuS Kirchberg, Sportplatz am Wasserturm
- SV Elversberg II, URSAPHARM-Arena an der Kaiserlinde Nebenplatz
- FSV Jägersburg, Alois-Omlor-Sportpark,
- FC Hertha Wiesbach, ProWinStadion
- TuS Schwachhausen,
- SFL Bremerhaven,
- TuSpo Surheide,
- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf, ENSO-Oberlausitz-Arena
- Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin,
- MSV Pampow,
- FC Mecklenburg Schwerin,
- MSV Neuruppin,
- 1.FC Frankfurt,
- FC An der Fahner Höhe,
- SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau,
- FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen, Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark
- SV 1890 Westerhausen
- SV Curslack-Neuengamme,
- TuS Osdorf,
- Hamburger SV III,
- TSV Pansdorf,
- FC Dornbreite Lübeck,
- SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm,
- Husumer SV,
- SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen,
- Lüneburger SK Hansa, Jahnstadion Neetze
- Hannoverscher SC, HSC-Stadion Constantinstraße
- FT Braunschweig 1903, Freie Turner Stadion
- MTV Gifhorn, GWG-Stadion Flutmulde
- TSV Pattensen,
- SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf,
- SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg,
- SC Hessen Dreieich, Sportpark Dreieich An der Lettkau
- VfB Ginsheim,
- FV Bad Vilbel,
- SV Zeilsheim,
- SV Buchonia Flieden,
- Hassia Bingen, Stadion am Hessenhaus
- TSV Emmelshausen, Sportplatz Emmelshausen
- FSV Salmrohr, Salmtalstadion
- SV Röchling Völklingen, Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion
- FV Eppelborn, Illtalstadion (KR)
- FC Speyer 09, Sportpark Hinterm Esel
- Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld,
- SV Deutz 05,
- SV Breinig,
- SV Eilendorf,
- VfL Alfter,
- SC Velbert,
- Sportfreunde Niederwenigern,
- TV Jahn Hiesfeld,
- SC Düsseldorf-West,
- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord,
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach,
- TuS Haltern, Stausee-Kampfbahn
- RSV Meinerzhagen,
- Holzwickeder SC,
- Westfalia Herne,
- Hammer SpVg
- HSV Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst,
- Hamm United,
- Meiendorfer SV,
- Bramfelder SV,
- VfL Lohbrügge,
- FC Eintracht Northeim 1992, Gustav-Wegner-Stadion
- TB Uphusen, Sportzentrum Uphusen
- MTV Wolfenbüttel, Sportplatz an der Lindenhalle
- FC Hagen/Uthlede, Sportplatz Blumenstraße (Hagen im Bremischen)
- HSC BW Tündern,
- SVG Göttingen 07, Stadion am Sandweg
- Torgelower FC Greif,
- 1.FC Lok Stendal,
- SV Victoria Seelow,
- FC Strausberg,
- Brandenburger SC Süd 05,
- 1.FC Merseburg,
- FSV Martinroda,
- FC International Leipzig,
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena II,
- SFC Stern 1900,
- VfL Wolfsburg II, VfL-Stadion am Elsterweg
- SV Preußen Reinfeld,
- Eutin 08,
- TSV Altenholz,
- TSV Kronshagen,
- SC Borgfeld,
- BSC Hastedt,
- Habenhauser FV,
- SV Werder Bremen III,
- SV Spielberg, SV Spielberg Sportgelände
- FC Germania 13 Friedrichsthal, Stutensee Stadion
- BV Cloppenburg, Arena Oldenburger Münsterland
- VfL Oythe, Stadion an der Hasenweide
- 1. FC Wunstorf, Barne-Arena
- Eintracht Braunschweig II, B-Platz Eintracht-Stadion
- VfR Neumünster, Grümmi-Arena
- Union Berlin II, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
- Rasenballsport Leipzig II, Trainingszentrum RB Leipzig Platz 1
- FC Schönberg, Palmberg-Stadion
- VfL Bochum 1848 II, Lohrheidestadion
- SVN Zweibrücken, Westpfalzstadion
- SV Wilhelmshaven, Jadestadion
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen II, Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion
- Goslarer SC, S-Arena
- TSV Schilksee, Sportanlage Schilksee
- SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken, Stadion Kieselhumes
- SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
- VfL Osnabrück II, Sportstadion Illoshöhe
- Blau-Weiß Bornreihe,
- SV Linx, Hans-Weber-Stadion
- SV Sandhausen II, Walter-Reinhard-Stadion
- 1.FC Bruchsal, Städtisches Stadion
- FC Astoria Walldorf II, Astoria-Stadion
- FV Lörrach-Brombach, Grüttpark-Stadion
- Freiburger FC 1897, Dietenbach-Sportpark
- SV Sandhausen II, Hardtwaldstadion Nebenplatz (KR)
- SV Stuttgarter Kickers II, Rasenplatz Bezirkssportanlage Waldau
- 1. SC Göttingen 05, Jahnstadion
- SV Teutonia Uelzen 1912, Sportpark Königsberg
- VfL Bückeburg, Jahnstadion
- TuS Lingen, Emslandstadion
- TSV Ottersberg, Wümmesportplatz
- SV Kickers Pforzheim 2011, Sportzentrum Wilferdinger Höhe
- VfR Aalen II, Städtisches Stadion im Spiesel
- TSV Grunbach, Sportgelände TSV Grunbach
- 1.FC 1846 Heidenheim II, Kunstrasen Voith-Arena West
- VfL Bückeburg, Jahnstadion
- TuS Celle FC, Günther-Volker-Stadion
- SC Pfullendorf, Geberit-Arena
- Kehler FV, Rheinstadion
- SpVgg Neckarelz, Elzstadion
- Karlsruher SC II, Wildparkstadion Platz 2
|
|