Schwabenhopper´s Homepage

Der Langenauer Fußballblog


Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019

  • FC Nöttingen, Panoramastadion Nöttingen
  • Stuttgarter Kickers, GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau
  • Bahlinger SC, Kaiserstuhlstadion
  • SV Spielberg, SV Spielberg Sportgelände
  • SSV Reutlingen 05, Kreuzeiche-Stadion
  • FV Ravensburg, EBRA-Stadion
  • SV Oberachern, Sportplatz Oberachern
  • FSV 08 Bissingen, Stadion Waldstrasse
  • 1. CFR Pforzheim, Stadion im Brötzinger Ta
  • Neckarsulmer SU, Neckarsulm Pichterich Platz 1
  • 1.SV Göppingen, Stadion SV Göppingen
  • FC 08 Villingen, Im Friedengrund FC 08
  • FC Germania 13 Friedrichsthal, Stutensee Stadion
  • SGV Freiberg, Auf dem Wasen Stadion
  • 1.FC Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd, Jahn-Stadion
  • SV Linx,
  • TSG Backnang, Stadion Backnang
  • TSV Ilshofen, Sportplatz TSV Ilshofen

 

Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019

  • 1. FC Sand, Sander Seestadion
  • ASV Neumarkt, Stadion Deininger Weg
  • DJK Ammerthal, Sportgelände Pürschläger Weg
  • DJK Don Bosco Bamberg, Rudi-Ziegeler-Sportanlage (KR)
  • FC Würzburger Kickers II
  • SC Eltersdorf, Sportanlage Langenau
  • SpVgg Ansbach
  • SpVgg Bayern Hof, Stadion Grüne Au
  • TSV Aubstadt, Schulstadion
  • TSV Großbardorf, Bioenergie-Arena
  • Würzburger FV, Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage
  • SV Seligenporten, M.A.R. Arena
  • DJK Gebenbach
  • SpVgg Jahn Forchheim, Jahn-Park
  • TSV Abtswind
  • ASV Vach
  • FSV Erlangen-Bruck, Sportanlage Erlangen-Bruck
  • ATSV Erlangen,


Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019

  • 1. FC Sonthofen, Illerstadion
  • DJK Vilzing 1967, Manfred-Zollner-Stadion
  • FC Ismaning, Stadion an der Lindenstraße
  • FC Unterföhring, Sportanlage Isarau
  • SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing, Stadion Hankofen
  • SSV Jahn Regensburg II, Sportpark am Kaulbachweg
  • SV Kirchanschöring, Stadion Alte Mühle
  • SV Pullach, Sportplatz an der Gistlstraße
  • TSV 1860 München II, Stadion an der Grünwalderstraße
  • TSV 1865 Dachau, Jahnstadion, Jahnstr. 23-25, 85221 Dachau
  • TSV 1874 Kottern-St. Mang, ABT-Arena
  • TSV 1896 Rain am Lech, Georg Weber-Stadion
  • TSV Schwabmünchen, Ivo-Moll-Stadion
  • TuS Holzkirchen
  • TSV Nördlingen, Gerd-Müller-Stadion
  • SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München,
  • TSV Schwaben Augsburg, Ernst-Lehner Stadion


Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019

  • Eintracht Braunschweig II, B-Platz Eintracht-Stadion
  • VfV Borussia Hildesheim, Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion
  • SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946, Stadion Venhauser Straße
  • 1. FC Wunstorf, Barne-Arena
  • TuS Bersenbrück,
  • FC Eintracht Northeim 1992, Gustav-Wegner-Stadion
  • SV Arminia Hannover 1910, Rudolf-Kalweit-Stadion
  • Heeslinger SC, Waldstadion
  • TB Uphusen, Sportzentrum Uphusen
  • BV Cloppenburg, Arena Oldenburger Münsterland
  • MTV Gifhorn,
  • Hannoverscher SC,
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst,
  • MTV Wolfenbüttel,
  • FC Hagen/Uthlede,
  • VfL Oythe,

 

Sonstige Absteiger aus den Regionalligen ab 2013/2014

  • VfR Neumünster, Grümmi-Arena
  • Union Berlin II, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
  • Rasenballsport Leipzig II, Trainingszentrum RB Leipzig Platz 1
  • TSG Neustrelitz, Parkstadion
  • VFC Plauen, Sternquell-Arena
  • FC Schönberg, Palmberg-Stadion
  • FSV 63 Luckenwalde, Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion
  • Sportfreunde Siegen, Leimbachstadion
  • VfL Bochum 1848 II, Lohrheidestadion
  • FC Hennef 05, Stadion am Sportzentrum Hennef
  • KSV Baunatal, Stadion Baunatal-Altenbauna
  • SVN Zweibrücken, Westpfalzstadion
  • Victoria Hamburg, Stadion Hoheluft
  • SV Wilhelmshaven, Jadestadion
  • Rot-Weiss Ahlen, Wersestadion
  • TSG Sprockhövel
  • Eintracht Frankfurt II, Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen II, Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion
  • Goslarer SC, S-Arena
  • TSV Schilksee, Sportanlage Schilksee
  • FC Kray 09/31, KrayArena (KR)
  • SSVg Velbert 02, Christopeit Sport Arena
  • FC Schalke 04 II, Mondpalast-Arena
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck, Waldstadion
  • TuS Erndtebrück, Pulverwaldkampfbahn (KR)
  • SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken, Stadion Kieselhumes
  • Eintracht Trier, Moselstadion
  • 1.FC Kaiserslautern II, Fritz-Walter-Stadion
  • SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
  • Hessen Kassel, Auestadion
  • TuS Koblenz, Stadion Oberwerth

Sonstige Absteiger aus den Oberligen ab 2013/2014

  • FT Braunschweig 1903, Freie Turner Stadion
  • VfL Osnabrück II, Sportstadion Illoshöhe
  • SVG Göttingen 07, Stadion am Sandweg
  • Blau-Weiß Bornreihe,
  • SV Eichede, Ernst-Wagener-Stadion
  • Offenburger FV,
  • FC Astoria Walldorf II, Astoria-Stadion
  • SV Sandhausen II, Hardtwaldstadion Nebenplatz (KR)
  • SV Stuttgarter Kickers II, Rasenplatz Bezirkssportanlage Waldau
  • 1. SC Göttingen 05, Jahnstadion
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen 1912, Sportpark Königsberg
  • VfL Bückeburg, Jahnstadion
  • TuS Lingen, Emslandstadion
  • TSV Ottersberg, Wümmesportplatz
  • Rotenburger SV, Sportanlage In der Ahe
  • VfR Mannheim, Rhein-Neckar-Stadion
  • SV Kickers Pforzheim 2011, Sportzentrum Wilferdinger Höhe
  • VfR Aalen II, Städtisches Stadion im Spiesel
  • 1.FC Bruchsal, Städtisches Stadion
  • TSV Grunbach, Sportgelände TSV Grunbach
  • 1.FC 1846 Heidenheim II, Kunstrasen Voith-Arena West
  • VfL Bückeburg, Jahnstadion
  • TuS Celle FC, Günther-Volker-Stadion
  • SC Pfullendorf, Geberit-Arena
  • Kehler FV, Rheinstadion
  • SpVgg Neckarelz, Elzstadion
  • Freiburger FC 1897, Dietenbach-Sportpark
  • Karlsruher SC II, Wildparkstadion Platz 2